Stumpton 2013 XC Logo USATF Oregon Logo

Results of Women's XC Race #4 of 2013 Stumptown XC Series\USATF XC Oregon Championships
Pier Park, Portland, OR
November 9th, 2013

[Women's Results] [Men's Results]
[Women's Individual Results] [Women's Team Results]
[Back to TRL XC Website]

Email timing@redlizardrunning.com with any corrections or questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

PlaceBibNameGenderAgeCityStateTimePaceTeamScoreUSATFUSATF PlaceUSATF Team ScoreGender PlaceAge GroupAge Group Place
1219CARRIE DIMOFFF30PORTLANDOR00:21:21.400:05:43BAC\NIKE1Y111 of 63F 30-391 of 23
2268KRISTEN ROHDEF30PORTLANDOR00:21:27.800:05:45BAC\NIKE2Y222 of 63F 30-392 of 23
3221LINDSEY DRAKEF23LAKE OSWEGOOR00:21:36.700:05:47BAC\NIKE3Y333 of 63F 20-291 of 21
4266JULIA WEBBF30BEAVERTONOR00:21:43.900:05:49BAC\NIKE4Y444 of 63F 30-393 of 23
5349KARA GOUCHERF35PORTLANDOR00:21:59.400:05:53BAC\NIKE5Y555 of 63F 30-394 of 23
6263LAUREN JOHNSONF34PORTLANDOR00:22:06.300:05:55BAC\NIKEY66 of 63F 30-395 of 23
7280AMY COOPERF33CAMASWA00:22:41.100:06:04TEAM ATHENA6Y767 of 63F 30-396 of 23
842RENEE GORDONF3300:22:47.800:06:06RUN EUGENEY88 of 63F 30-397 of 23
918CHRISTINA OVERBACK-CRAWFORD F2700:22:57.200:06:09PRC 7Y99 of 63F 20-292 of 21
10282ANNA CONNORF27BEAVERTONOR00:23:01.200:06:10BAC\NIKEY1010 of 63F 20-293 of 21
11284THERESA HAILEYF24PORTLAND OR00:23:11.400:06:13TRL8Y11711 of 63F 20-294 of 21
1234LIANA BERNARD F3200:23:13.900:06:13TRL9Y12812 of 63F 30-398 of 23
13252MARIANNE FALKF3100:23:24.500:06:16TEAM ATHENA 10Y13913 of 63F 30-399 of 23
14178LAUREL MANVILLEF27PORTLANDOR00:23:26.400:06:17PRC11Y1414 of 63F 20-295 of 21
15269SUSANNA SCOTTF26PORTLANDOR00:23:33.800:06:19TEAM ATHENA12Y151015 of 63F 20-296 of 21
16220JULIA GULLIKSONF19OAKLANDCA00:23:35.500:06:19Y1616 of 63F 19 AND UNDER1 of 2
17230HAYLEY NEYF22PORTLANDOR00:23:35.800:06:19PRC13N17 of 63F 20-297 of 21
18274SABRAH DE VOIRF20TIGARDOR00:23:40.900:06:20PURPLEPIROTSN18 of 63F 20-298 of 21
1941CHELSEA ODA F2300:23:42.200:06:21SPIRIT OF OREGON Y1719 of 63F 20-299 of 21
20260KATE MACTAVISHF5000:23:44.000:06:21TRL14Y181120 of 63F 50-591 of 6
21226MARCI WITCZAKF20PORTLANDOR00:23:46.700:06:22MARDARN21 of 63F 20-2910 of 21
2215BRITTANY O'REGANF2400:23:46.800:06:22N22 of 63F 20-2911 of 21
23255STEPHANIE CRAWFORD F3600:24:05.800:06:27PRC 15N23 of 63F 30-3910 of 23
24209AMANDA MILLERF27SCAPPOOSEOR00:24:10.000:06:28TRL16Y191224 of 63F 20-2912 of 21
25384ANNA-MARIE LIEBF30PORTLANDOR00:24:11.000:06:29TEAM ATHENA 17Y201325 of 63F 30-3911 of 23
2613JENNIFER SEIBELF4000:24:13.000:06:29TRL 18Y211426 of 63F 40-491 of 9
27468JILL PETTIBONEF46ROSEBURG OR00:24:14.100:06:29RUN PORTLAND19Y221527 of 63F 40-492 of 9
28493CARLA MCHATTIEF29PORTLANDOR00:24:15.900:06:30RUN PORTLAND20Y231628 of 63F 20-2913 of 21
2940HELEN RARICKF3300:24:19.300:06:31SPIRIT OF OREGON Y2429 of 63F 30-3912 of 23
30179ROBYN MCGILLISF39PORTLANDOR00:24:29.300:06:33RUN PORTLAND21Y251730 of 63F 30-3913 of 23
3116KATARINA MUELLER F2200:24:38.300:06:36BAC\NIKEN31 of 63F 20-2914 of 21
32272SHASTA ZIELKEF28PORTLANDOR00:24:45.400:06:38PRC22N32 of 63F 20-2915 of 21
33223KAITLIN GREENEF23BENDOR00:24:47.200:06:38Y2633 of 63F 20-2916 of 21
34483JENNIFER TEPPOF54VANCOUVERWA00:24:57.200:06:41TRLY2734 of 63F 50-592 of 6
35253CASSANDRA MITCHELLF4000:25:09.400:06:44TEAM ATHENA 23Y281835 of 63F 40-493 of 9
3637JOHANNA BRISCOEF1500:25:33.200:06:51TRLY2936 of 63F 19 AND UNDER2 of 2
37204SAM PETTIBONEF22ROSEBURGOR00:25:35.400:06:51RUN PORTLAND24Y301937 of 63F 20-2917 of 21
38413SUSAN BARTHF32PORTLANDOR00:26:00.700:06:58TRLY3138 of 63F 30-3914 of 23
3936LAURA MATSEN KOF3100:26:13.000:07:01RUN PORTLAND 25Y322039 of 63F 30-3915 of 23
4049MIYOKO SEGAWAF4000:26:13.900:07:01PRC MASTERS 1N40 of 63F 40-494 of 9
41170MAARIT VALTONENF37WILSONVILLEOR00:26:15.300:07:02RUN PORTLANDN41 of 63F 30-3916 of 23
42175KARLA HOGGARDF33OREGON CITYOR00:26:27.300:07:05TRLN42 of 63F 30-3917 of 23
4338DIANA HUEYF3200:27:06.700:07:16N43 of 63F 30-3918 of 23
44249SADIE GROSSMANF3100:27:10.800:07:17RUN PORTLAND N44 of 63F 30-3919 of 23
45276LAURA DEVINEF31PORTLAND OR00:27:14.900:07:18TEAM ATHENAY3345 of 63F 30-3920 of 23
46231BETSY SETHF55DALLASOR00:27:48.000:07:27TRL MASTERS2Y34146 of 63F 50-593 of 6
47264LAURA BACKUSF27PORTLANDOR00:28:34.500:07:39TRLN47 of 63F 20-2918 of 21
48171STEPHANIE LOWEF27BEAVERTONOR00:28:46.600:07:42TRLY3548 of 63F 20-2919 of 21
49205GAIL MOEBIUSF40BEAVERTONOR00:28:48.100:07:43PRC MASTERS3N49 of 63F 40-495 of 9
5068DAWN MERRILLF3200:28:54.400:07:44NAC N50 of 63F 30-3921 of 23
51245ANNA EDWARDS F2500:29:01.300:07:46RUN PORTLAND N51 of 63F 20-2920 of 21
52239PETRA LINSF35PORTLANDOR00:29:04.600:07:47RUN PORTLANDN52 of 63F 30-3922 of 23
53471JOANNA HARPERF56PORTLANDOR00:29:09.700:07:49TRL MASTERS4Y36253 of 63F 50-594 of 6
54414ERIN CALKINSF29PORTLANDOR00:29:56.900:08:01RUN PORTLANDY3754 of 63F 20-2921 of 21
55236SUSAN BRAGDONF52PORTLANDOR00:30:12.600:08:05TRL MASTERS5Y38355 of 63F 50-595 of 6
56270DEEANN DOUGHERTYF55PORTLANDOR00:30:16.200:08:06Y3956 of 63F 50-596 of 6
57191BETTY WAGNERF62PORTLANDOR00:30:26.400:08:09TRL MASTERS6Y40457 of 63F 60-691 of 2
58265COLLEEN LESTERF45PORTLANDOR00:30:49.400:08:15PRC MASTERS7N58 of 63F 40-496 of 9
5948LINDA CANDELLOF4600:32:30.900:08:43N59 of 63F 40-497 of 9
60371AUDREY BOWENF30PORTLANDOR00:35:03.700:09:24NACN60 of 63F 30-3923 of 23
61494PENNY WOODCOCKF43BEAVERTONOR00:35:13.200:09:26PRC MASTERS8N61 of 63F 40-498 of 9
62475CATHY VARNERF49PORTLANDOR00:38:38.600:10:21N62 of 63F 40-499 of 9
6310EILEEN HOLZMANF6900:39:21.400:10:33TRL MASTERS 9Y41563 of 63F 60-692 of 2

Team Results

Stumptown Female Open

Award Name Score 1234(5)
FIRST BAC\NIKE 10 1 - CARRIE DIMOFF2 - KRISTEN ROHDE3 - LINDSEY DRAKE4 - JULIA WEBB(5 - KARA GOUCHER)
SECOND TEAM ATHENA 45 6 - AMY COOPER10 - MARIANNE FALK12 - SUSANNA SCOTT17 - ANNA-MARIE LIEB(23 - CASSANDRA MITCHELL)
THIRD PRC 46 7 - CHRISTINA OVERBACK-CRAWFORD11 - LAUREL MANVILLE13 - HAYLEY NEY15 - STEPHANIE CRAWFORD(22 - SHASTA ZIELKE)
FOURTH TRL 47 8 - THERESA HAILEY9 - LIANA BERNARD14 - KATE MACTAVISH16 - AMANDA MILLER(18 - JENNIFER SEIBEL)
FIFTH RUN PORTLAND 84 19 - JILL PETTIBONE20 - CARLA MCHATTIE21 - ROBYN MCGILLIS24 - SAM PETTIBONE(25 - LAURA MATSEN KO)

Stumptown Female Masters

Award Name Score 1234(5)
FIRST TRL MASTERS 17 2 - BETSY SETH4 - JOANNA HARPER5 - SUSAN BRAGDON6 - BETTY WAGNER(9 - EILEEN HOLZMAN)
SECOND PRC MASTERS 19 1 - MIYOKO SEGAWA3 - GAIL MOEBIUS7 - COLLEEN LESTER8 - PENNY WOODCOCK

USATF Female Open

Award Name Score 1234(5)
FIRST BAC\NIKE 10 1 - CARRIE DIMOFF2 - KRISTEN ROHDE3 - LINDSEY DRAKE4 - JULIA WEBB(5 - KARA GOUCHER)
SECOND TRL 38 7 - THERESA HAILEY8 - LIANA BERNARD11 - KATE MACTAVISH12 - AMANDA MILLER(14 - JENNIFER SEIBEL)
THIRD TEAM ATHENA 38 6 - AMY COOPER9 - MARIANNE FALK10 - SUSANNA SCOTT13 - ANNA-MARIE LIEB(18 - CASSANDRA MITCHELL)
FOURTH RUN PORTLAND 67 15 - JILL PETTIBONE16 - CARLA MCHATTIE17 - ROBYN MCGILLIS19 - SAM PETTIBONE(20 - LAURA MATSEN KO)

USATF Female Masters

Award Name Score 1234(5)
FIRST TRL MASTERS 10 1 - BETSY SETH2 - JOANNA HARPER3 - SUSAN BRAGDON4 - BETTY WAGNER(5 - EILEEN HOLZMAN)